Kadencja 2019-2023
WYKAZ SOŁTYSÓW I RAD SOŁECKICH W GMINIE SULMIERZYCE (KADENCJA 2019-2023):
Sołectwo BIELIKI
wieś: Bieliki
przysiółek: Patyków
sołtys: Krzysztof Chrząszcz
Rada Sołecka:
-
- Przewodniczący - Krzysztof Chrząszcz
- Członkowie - Kryspin Czupryński, Agata Koch, Robert Osiewicz
Sołectwo BOGUMIŁOWICE
wieś: Bogumiłowice
sołtys: Joanna Bluszcz
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Joanna Bluszcz
- Członkowie - Stanisław Kowalski, Grzegorz Kubiak, Bożena Woźniak
Sołectwo CHORZENICE
wieś: Chorzenice
sołtys: Dorota Hejak
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Dorota Hejak
- Członkowie - Bogdan Kopka, Adam Kordowina, Krzysztof Witkowski
Sołectwo DWORSZOWICE PAKOSZOWE
wieś: Dworszowice Pakoszowe
sołtys: Wiesław Kurzac
Rada Sołecka:
-
- Przewodniczący - Wiesław Kurzac
- Członkowie: Anna Nowak, Sławomir Pazera, Krzysztof Wojtan
Sołectwo ELIGIÓW
wsie: Eligiów, Stanisławów, Dąbrówka
przysiółki: Ksawerów, Pogonka, Winek
sołtys: Justyna Zerzowska
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Justyna Zerzowska
- Członkowie - Agnieszka Bartoszewska, Grzegorz Bednarski, Adam Kisiołek, Sławomir Zalewski
Sołectwo KODRAŃ
wsie: Kodrań, Anielów
sołtys: Przemysław Rozpendowski
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Przemysław Rozpendowski
- Członkowie - Barbara Kruszyńska, Anna Łatacz, Iwona Pieniążek
Sołectwo KUŹNICA
wsie: Kuźnica, Nowa Wieś
przysiółek: Niwa Leśna
sołtys: Monika Bujak
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Monika Bujak
- Członkowie - Zbigniew Koch, Dawid Komor, Katarzyna Moskot
Sołectwo ŁĘCZYSKA
wsie: Łęczyska, Markowizna
sołtys: Marek Czołnowski
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Marek Czołnowski
- Członkowie - Paweł Owczarek, Bogdan Telinga
Sołectwo MARCINÓW
wieś: Marcinów
przysiółki: Kąty, Trzciniec
sołtys: Małgorzata Szymczak
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Małgorzata Szymczak
- Członkowie - Zbigniew Kopka, Ewa Kowalska, Ewa Szczepanek
Sołectwo OSTROŁĘKA
wieś: Ostrołęka
sołtys: Magdalena Smużniak
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Magdalena Smużniak
- Członkowie - Błażej Bistuła, Beata Dworaczyk, Jacek Kawecki
Sołectwo PIEKARY
wieś: Piekary
sołtys: Elżbieta Włodarczyk
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Elżbieta Włodarczyk
- Członkowie - Mirosław Gaik, Małgorzata Grzesiak, Piotr Szustak
Sołectwo SULMIERZYCE KOLONIA
ulice: Plac Kościuszki, Górna, Łąkowa, Mała, Mickiewicza, Objazdowa, Ogrodowa, Pileckiego Witolda, pl. Gabriela Turskiego, Piłsudskiego, Polna, Południowa, Północna, Poprzeczna, Sienkiewicza, Słoneczna, Strażacka, Szkolna, Zawodzie, Zielona
wsie: Dąbrowa, Filipowizna
sołtys: Krystyna Skupińska
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Krystyna Skupińska
- Członkowie - Małgorzata Pacak, Jerzy Rzeźnik, Tomasz Zawadzki
Sołectwo SULMIERZYCE WIEŚ
ulice: Białodrzew, Borowa, Krasickiego, Leśna, Sadowa, Wolska, Strzelecka, Zachodnia, Zamolska
sołtys: Ewa Koniowska
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Ewa Koniowska
- Członkowie - Elżbieta Pazera, Stefan Szafrański, Justyna Szpąder, Stanisław Szymczak
Sołectwo WOLA WYDRZYNA
wieś: Wola Wydrzyna
sołtys: Ewelina Kij
Rada Sołecka:
- Przewodniczący - Ewelina Kij
- Członkowie - Dariusz Bujacz, Zofia Kopka, Maria Różańska, Krzysztof Zimoń